NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 7Damon SeversonD1441418+418201.291.29
*10Nick MerkleyC1441317+512201.210.86
 4Madison BoweyD145914+814011.001.00
 24Tyson BaillieC145813+224200.931.71
 17Marek TvrdonLW145813014300.931.00
 14Rourke ChartierC146612+32100.860.14
*23Justin KirklandLW145510+320300.711.43
 26Cole LinakerC14437+24000.500.29
 27Ryan OlsenC14437-28200.500.57
 11Carter RigbyLW14167010000.500.71
 3Riley StadelD14325-56100.360.43
 12Tyrell GoulbourneLW14235-223000.361.64
 6Mitchell WheatonD14055+38000.360.57
 29Myles BellRW431402201.000.50
 2Jesse LeesD9224-112100.441.33
 8Cole MartinD14123+112000.210.86
 30Jordon CookeG1402200000.140.00
 25Colton HeffleyRW14022-14000.140.29
*28Joe GatenbyD14101-52000.070.14
*16Kris SchmidliLW9011-14000.110.44
*19Dillon DubeC1000+10000.000.00
 20Austin GloverRW5000+30000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 19 / 2014

 
Regina
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Lethbridge
 
 
 
Saskatoon
7:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:00 MDT
Red Deer
 
 
 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Seattle
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

RE/MAX HOME TEAM CONTEST

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?