NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 7Damon SeversonD1441418+418201.291.29
*10Nick MerkleyC1441317+512201.210.86
 4Madison BoweyD145914+814011.001.00
 24Tyson BaillieC145813+224200.931.71
 17Marek TvrdonLW145813014300.931.00
 14Rourke ChartierC146612+32100.860.14
*23Justin KirklandLW145510+320300.711.43
 26Cole LinakerC14437+24000.500.29
 27Ryan OlsenC14437-28200.500.57
 11Carter RigbyLW14167010000.500.71
 3Riley StadelD14325-56100.360.43
 12Tyrell GoulbourneLW14235-223000.361.64
 6Mitchell WheatonD14055+38000.360.57
 29Myles BellRW431402201.000.50
 2Jesse LeesD9224-112100.441.33
 8Colten MartinD14123+112000.210.86
 30Jordon CookeG1402200000.140.00
 25Colton HeffleyRW14022-14000.140.29
*28Joe GatenbyD14101-52000.070.14
*16Kris SchmidliLW9011-14000.110.44
*19Dillon DubeC1000+10000.000.00
 20Austin GloverRW5000+30000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?