NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 17Mitch HolmbergRW726256118+35252361.640.35
 16Mike AvianiC69384381+291162031.171.68
 18Reid GowD6565662+3177200.951.18
 2Jason FramD7265157+2634300.790.47
 14Adam HelewkaLW62232750032820.810.52
 27Connor ChartierRW72141832+216210.440.22
 25Riley WhittinghamRW70131932+1688100.461.26
 13Marcus Messier (total) click to view the entire list for Marcus MessierC71102131-820220.440.28
 11Liam StewartC4372128+1327010.650.63
*22Dominic ZwergerLW53161026+1420200.490.38
*9Keanu YamamotoRW57111425-112100.440.21
 15Carter ProftLW72111223+1145000.322.01
*12Markson BechtoldLW5431114+347000.260.87
 24Cole WedmanD6231013+767000.211.08
*32Colton BobykD565712-462100.211.11
*26Hudson Elynuik (total) click to view the entire list for Hudson ElynuikLW583811-1155200.190.95
 4Jeremy McIntoshD704610+794000.141.34
Not active on this team28Jackson PlayfairRW40426+178000.151.95
*10Blair OneschukC38336-528020.160.74
Not active on this team7Tyler KingD37145+324000.140.65
*20Adam HascicLW40145-241000.121.02
 35Eric WilliamsG5804400000.070.00
*5Jeff RaymanD36123-423000.080.64
*19Jacob CardiffRW43123-423000.070.53
*7Evan FialaD2011+12000.501.00
 30Garret HughsonG2100004000.000.19
*21Matt SozanskiD49000+516000.000.33
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?