NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 17Mitch HolmbergRW726256118+35252361.640.35
 16Mike AvianiC69384381+291162031.171.68
 18Reid GowD6565662+3177200.951.18
 2Jason FramD7265157+2634300.790.47
 14Adam HelewkaLW62232750032820.810.52
 27Connor ChartierRW72141832+216210.440.22
 25Riley WhittinghamRW70131932+1688100.461.26
 13Marcus Messier (total) click to view the entire list for Marcus MessierC71102131-820220.440.28
 11Liam StewartC4372128+1327010.650.63
*22Dominic ZwergerLW53161026+1420200.490.38
*9Keanu YamamotoRW57111425-112100.440.21
 15Carter ProftLW72111223+1145000.322.01
*12Markson BechtoldLW5431114+347000.260.87
 24Cole WedmanD6231013+767000.211.08
*32Colton BobykD565712-462100.211.11
*26Hudson Elynuik (total) click to view the entire list for Hudson ElynuikLW583811-1155200.190.95
 4Jeremy McIntoshD704610+794000.141.34
Not active on this team28Jackson PlayfairRW40426+178000.151.95
*10Blair OneschukC38336-528020.160.74
Not active on this team7Tyler KingD37145+324000.140.65
*20Adam HascicLW40145-241000.121.02
 35Eric WilliamsG5804400000.070.00
*5Jeff RaymanD36123-423000.080.64
*19Jacob CardiffRW43123-423000.070.53
*7Evan FialaD2011+12000.501.00
 30Garret HughsonG2100004000.000.19
*21Matt SozanskiD49000+516000.000.33
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

April 18 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 
Portland
7:35 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 19 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 20 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
4:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 

April 22 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 
Kelowna
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 23 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

WIN WITH RE/MAX!

Fan Poll

Who will be named 2014 WHL Rookie of the Year?