NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 29Myles BellRW69423577+21511021.120.74
 27Ryan OlsenC71303464+3773720.901.03
 7Damon SeversonD64154661+4763510.950.98
 4Madison BoweyD72213960+4493600.831.29
*10Nick MerkleyC66253358+2446400.880.70
 14Rourke ChartierC72243458+268500.810.11
 24Tyson BaillieC56223355+1953700.980.95
*23Justin KirklandLW68173148+2340520.710.59
 12Tyrell GoulbourneLW68172037+26114030.541.68
Not active on this team9Zach FrankoLW39122335+1510300.900.26
 3Riley StadelD63102535+1262900.560.98
*16Kris SchmidliLW6892635+1146100.510.68
 25Colton HeffleyRW7182129+2485200.411.20
 11Carter RigbyLW51181028+2350000.550.98
 6Mitchell WheatonD5772128+3138200.490.67
 17Marek TvrdonLW29111627+824200.930.83
 26Cole LinakerC70111122+2019030.310.27
 8Cole MartinD7202121+6148000.290.67
 2Jesse LeesD373912+841000.321.11
 20Austin GloverRW24268+310000.330.42
 Marc McCoyC36257-1459000.191.64
*28Joe GatenbyD43066+720000.140.47
*5Dalton YorkeD40044+372000.101.80
 21Henrik NybergLW21033+28000.140.38
*9Tanner WishnowskiLW1101+10001.000.00
*15Tate CoughlinRW1011+12001.002.00
Not active on this team22MacKenzie JohnstonD2011+20000.500.00
 1Jackson WhistleG2200002000.000.09
 30Jordon CookeG5100002000.000.04
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 14 / 2014

 
Brandon
3
2
Moose Jaw
Final OT
 
 
 

September 19 / 2014

 
Regina
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Lethbridge
 
 
 
Saskatoon
7:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:00 MDT
Red Deer
 
 
 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Seattle
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

RE/MAX HOME TEAM CONTEST

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?