NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 17Alex GogolevLW49204565+736701.330.73
 18Brandon MageeC72303060-6791220.831.10
 15Jamie CrooksLW69332053-15261030.770.38
 10Ben WalkerRW59193352+1854700.880.92
 11Steven HodgesC60282351-367930.851.12
 19Logan NelsonC49142943-741500.880.84
 21Austin CarrollRW67152742-18152500.632.27
 27Brett CoteD7283341-535200.570.49
*2Joe HickettsD6761824-1145020.360.67
*14Jack WalkerD5891322-621100.380.36
 4Jordan FransooD6781422-2180500.331.19
 16Trent Lofthouse (total) click to view the entire list for Trent LofthouseRW4312416-119200.370.44
*25Brandon FushimiRW616915-416200.250.26
 7Tyler StahlD414812+687200.292.12
*20Logan FisherC673811-829200.160.43
 22Taylor CrunkLW613710-1665100.161.07
 12Tim TraberRW54437-15138100.132.56
*9Mitch DeaconLW58347-1643000.120.74
Not active on this team6Jesse ZgraggenD33167034000.211.03
 5Keegan KanzigD70077-10159000.102.27
*3Ryan GagnonD48033-724000.060.50
*8Tyler SoyC7112+10000.290.00
 28Luke HarrisonRW27022-1326000.070.96
*23Kolton DixonD39022-847000.051.21
*6Isaac SchacherD1001102000.100.20
*24Matthew CampeseLW1000-10000.000.00
Not active on this team17Dakota ConroyRW100000000.000.00
*29Chaz ReddekoppD100000000.000.00
*26Michael BellRW200002000.001.00
*30Michael HerringerG200000000.000.00
Not active on this team1Jared RathjenG400000000.000.00
*24Regan NagyRW6000-12000.000.33
*35Coleman VollrathG2700000000.000.00
*33Patrik PolivkaG5300004000.000.08
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?