NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 17Alex GogolevLW49204565+736701.330.73
 18Brandon MageeC72303060-6791220.831.10
 15Jamie CrooksLW69332053-15261030.770.38
 10Ben WalkerRW59193352+1854700.880.92
 11Steven HodgesC60282351-367930.851.12
 19Logan NelsonC49142943-741500.880.84
 21Austin CarrollRW67152742-18152500.632.27
 27Brett CoteD7283341-535200.570.49
*2Joe HickettsD6761824-1145020.360.67
*14Jack WalkerD5891322-621100.380.36
 4Jordan FransooD6781422-2180500.331.19
 16Trent Lofthouse (total) click to view the entire list for Trent LofthouseRW4312416-119200.370.44
*25Brandon FushimiRW616915-416200.250.26
 7Tyler StahlD414812+687200.292.12
*20Logan FisherC673811-829200.160.43
 22Taylor CrunkLW613710-1665100.161.07
 12Tim TraberRW54437-15138100.132.56
*9Mitch DeaconLW58347-1643000.120.74
Not active on this team6Jesse ZgraggenD33167034000.211.03
 5Keegan KanzigD70077-10159000.102.27
*3Ryan GagnonD48033-724000.060.50
*8Tyler SoyC7112+10000.290.00
 28Luke HarrisonRW27022-1326000.070.96
*23Kolton DixonD39022-847000.051.21
*6Isaac SchacherD1001102000.100.20
*24Matthew CampeseLW1000-10000.000.00
Not active on this team17Dakota ConroyRW100000000.000.00
*29Chaz ReddekoppD100000000.000.00
*26Michael BellRW200002000.001.00
*30Michael HerringerG200000000.000.00
Not active on this team1Jared RathjenG400000000.000.00
*24Regan NagyRW6000-12000.000.33
*35Coleman VollrathG2700000000.000.00
*33Patrik PolivkaG5300004000.000.08
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

April 16 / 2014

 
Kootenay
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 

April 18 / 2014

 
Portland
7:35 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 19 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 22 / 2014

 
Kelowna
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 23 / 2014

 
Kelowna
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 25 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

WIN WITH RE/MAX!

Fan Poll

Which second-round WHL playoff series will be the most competitive?