NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 14Rhyse DienoRW48273259+178601.230.17
 10Turner ElsonLW64263157+2660530.890.94
 24Mathew DumbaD62162642+1080610.681.29
 22Tyson NessLW72192039-428410.540.39
 19Brooks MaxwellRW71102939+824110.550.34
 16Joel HamiltonLW7093039+145420.560.64
 27Matt BelleriveRW69152136-649200.520.71
 23Brady Gaudet (total) click to view the entire list for Brady  GaudetD6552025+1159100.380.91
*21Wyatt JohnsonC56101020+344030.360.79
 11Cory MilletteLW4710919-622100.400.47
*4Haydn FleuryD6641519+421100.290.32
*9Conner BleackleyC669918-428200.270.42
 12Dominik VolekLW329817-414300.530.44
Not active on this team14Charles InglisC2111314-836700.671.71
 2Devan FafardD6711011+1198000.161.46
*20Chris Stockl (total) click to view the entire list for Chris StocklRW623710-523000.160.37
 7Brandon Underwood (total) click to view the entire list for Brandon UnderwoodD692810+799000.141.43
 17Jordan DePape (total) click to view the entire list for Jordan DePapeRW19527+110300.370.53
Not active on this team25Marc McCoyC28156+131000.211.11
*18Scott FeserLW31156-59000.190.29
 8Kayle DoetzelD49066-420000.120.41
 5Cody Thiel D52415-1137000.100.71
*6Kevin PochukD32235-610000.160.31
Not active on this team23Adam KambeitzLW9044-110000.441.11
Not active on this team12Colten MayorLW1130308100.270.73
Not active on this team17Chad RobinsonLW9112+10000.220.00
*15Jesse MillerLW26022-813000.080.50
Not active on this team17Filip VaskoLW4101+12000.250.50
 31Bolton PouliotG2001102000.050.10
*26Riley BoomgaardenD21011-728000.051.33
Not active on this team6Stephen HakD1000+12000.002.00
 30Spencer TremblayG100000000.000.00
*12Adam MusilC3000-10000.000.00
*33Grant NaherniakG300000000.000.00
*25Vukie MpofuLW4000-10000.000.00
*17Grayson PawlenchukLW4000-30000.000.00
*15Hunter SmithRW4000-10000.000.00
 28Austin Ferguson (total) click to view the entire list for Austin FergusonRW6000-32000.000.33
*3Jan BittnerD14000-925000.001.79
 35Patrik BartosakG55000012000.000.22
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 04 / 2014

 
Seattle
3:00 PDT
Spokane
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 

September 05 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 
Portland
3:00 PDT
Kootenay
 
 
 
Regina
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Lethbridge
 
 
 
Saskatoon
7:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Edmonton
7:00 PDT
Prince George
 
 
 
Red Deer
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?