NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 11Sam FiorettiC72324375-22691201.040.96
*19Brayden PointC67243357-1526900.850.39
 4Morgan RiellyD60124254-819600.900.32
 12Justin KirschLW65231942-19231400.650.35
 5Travis BrownD7093039-2254320.560.77
 22Tanner EberleLW65152136-1077310.551.18
 2Kendall McFaullD7151520-2464400.280.90
 27Torrin WhiteRW4361117-1518220.400.42
 18Jordan Messier (total) click to view the entire list for Jordan MessierRW6210616-1239400.260.63
*23Bryson GoreC699716-2346000.230.67
 15Carter HansenRW697916-1723300.230.33
Not active on this team17Andrew JohnsonC4251015-2038000.360.90
*28Brandon PotomakLW705914-1621000.200.30
 26Jordan WytonLW355510+154000.291.54
 8Tyler Bell (total) click to view the entire list for Tyler BellD69369-1292000.131.33
Not active on this team3Joel EdmundsonD29268-1170100.282.41
 7Braiden DoucetteD63257-2529000.110.46
*10Colton McCarthyC39246-1138100.150.97
*32Spencer MorseD46145-1290000.111.96
*21Miles WarkentineRW41134-96000.100.15
*16Josh UhrichRW58134-1390000.071.55
*6Kirk JohnsonD47112-1510000.040.21
 29Reid JacksonD12022-524000.172.00
*1Justin PaulicG5702200000.040.00
*17Ben DuperreaultLW4101+14000.251.00
 18Austin BourhisLW4011+217000.254.25
*3Dallas ValentineD13011-14000.080.31
 20Brett BrooksC31011-92000.030.06
*29Jayden HalbgewachsC100000000.000.00
*29Ethan WilliamsC100000000.000.00
*29Christos ZinisD100000000.000.00
*14Darcy DeRooseRW200000000.000.00
*20Brandon Del GrossoLW3000-14000.001.33
*8Nikita ZagryadskiyC3000-17000.002.33
*3Royce RossignolD4000-10000.000.00
*35Daniel WappleG2000000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?