NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 29Myles BellRW69385593+4668601.350.99
 9Zach FrankoLW69244872+2011501.040.16
 19Dylen McKinlayRW72244468+5542060.940.58
 15Colton SissonsC61283967+4354721.100.89
 27Ryan OlsenC69322456+17871500.811.26
 24Tyson BaillieC67263056+3653700.840.79
 7Damon SeversonD71104252+4374600.731.04
 18Cody Fowlie (total) click to view the entire list for Cody FowlieRW66172542+3350220.640.76
*14Rourke ChartierC58131730+168300.520.14
 2Jesse LeesD66121830+3754100.450.82
 4Madison BoweyD69121830+4175300.431.09
 17JT BarnettRW42141327+937600.640.88
 12Tyrell GoulbourneC64141327+7135010.422.11
 25Colton HeffleyC6862127+2477110.401.13
 8Colten MartinD7122022+4758000.310.82
 11Carter RigbyLW3412820+1862000.591.82
 22MacKenzie JohnstonD4951419+2928110.390.57
*21Henrik NybergLW548917+1137100.310.69
*3Riley StadelD492911+1421000.220.43
Not active on this team17Filip VaskoLW193710+76000.530.32
*26Cole LinakerC37279+617000.240.46
*6Mitchell WheatonD39178+2027000.210.69
*20Austin GloverRW31134+211000.130.35
*23Justin KirklandLW6202+26000.331.00
 1Jackson WhistleG2101100000.050.00
*10Nick MerkleyC100000000.000.00
*31Jake MorrisseyG100000000.000.00
Not active on this team28Austin FergusonRW2000-22000.001.00
 30Jordon CookeG5400002000.000.04
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

April 18 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
3
8
Edmonton
Final
 
 
 
Portland
4
5
Kelowna
End of Game
 
 
 

April 19 / 2014

 
Portland
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 

April 20 / 2014

 
Medicine Hat
4:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 

April 22 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 
Kelowna
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

April 23 / 2014

 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

WIN WITH RE/MAX!

Fan Poll

Who will be named 2014 WHL Rookie of the Year?