NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 29Myles BellRW69385593+4668601.350.99
 9Zach FrankoLW69244872+2011501.040.16
 19Dylen McKinlayRW72244468+5542060.940.58
 15Colton SissonsC61283967+4354721.100.89
 27Ryan OlsenC69322456+17871500.811.26
 24Tyson BaillieC67263056+3653700.840.79
 7Damon SeversonD71104252+4374600.731.04
 18Cody Fowlie (total) click to view the entire list for Cody FowlieRW66172542+3350220.640.76
*14Rourke ChartierC58131730+168300.520.14
 2Jesse LeesD66121830+3754100.450.82
 4Madison BoweyD69121830+4175300.431.09
 17JT BarnettRW42141327+937600.640.88
 12Tyrell GoulbourneC64141327+7135010.422.11
 25Colton HeffleyC6862127+2477110.401.13
 8Colten MartinD7122022+4758000.310.82
 11Carter RigbyLW3412820+1862000.591.82
 22MacKenzie JohnstonD4951419+2928110.390.57
*21Henrik NybergLW548917+1137100.310.69
*3Riley StadelD492911+1421000.220.43
Not active on this team17Filip VaskoLW193710+76000.530.32
*26Cole LinakerC37279+617000.240.46
*6Mitchell WheatonD39178+2027000.210.69
*20Austin GloverRW31134+211000.130.35
*23Justin KirklandLW6202+26000.331.00
 1Jackson WhistleG2101100000.050.00
*10Nick MerkleyC100000000.000.00
*31Jake MorrisseyG100000000.000.00
Not active on this team28Austin FergusonRW2000-22000.001.00
 30Jordon CookeG5400002000.000.04
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 30 / 2014

 
Portland
5
2
Tri-City
Final
 
 
 
Prince Albert
3
12
Calgary
Final
 
 
 
Medicine Hat
2
4
Saskatoon
Final
 
 
 
Victoria
4
5
Seattle
Final OT
 
 
 
Swift Current
4
5
Edmonton
Final
 
 
 
Lethbridge
2
5
Regina
Final
 
 
 
Spokane
2
1
Everett
Final
 
 
 
Kamloops
0
5
Kelowna
Final
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?