NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 16Cody SylvesterLW68414990+27491661.320.72
 11Brooks MacekRW70324880+3230501.140.43
 14Brady BrassartC65354378+4088921.201.35
 25Greg ChaseC69173249+1158310.710.84
 7Alex RoachD62153449+4272400.791.16
 26Zane JonesLW69212344+1551300.640.74
 23Victor RaskC37142741+1416601.110.43
*17Pavel PadakinRW70221638+1385310.541.21
 5Spencer HumphriesD7053338+3086400.541.23
*18Jake VirtanenLW62161834+2567110.551.08
 12Colten Mayor (total) click to view the entire list for Colten MayorLW71141832-1699300.451.39
 9Jaynen RisslingD6152328+35122100.462.00
 15Chase ClaytonC6051621+446000.350.77
 3Kenton HelgesenD7002020+22116000.291.66
 8Jesse Zgraggen (total) click to view the entire list for Jesse ZgraggenD6441418+866000.281.03
Not active on this team24Carson SamoridnyRW407815+923020.380.57
 21Brendan HurleyLW315712-268100.392.19
*28Elliott PetersonLW384812+820000.320.53
 19Calder BrooksLW235611+212200.480.52
*10Chase LangRW444711-210110.250.23
 4Peter KostermanD562810+632000.180.57
*6Colby HarmsworthD46088+128000.170.17
Not active on this team8Darian HenryD30145+177000.172.57
*2Josh ThrowerD37134-546000.111.24
Not active on this team12Joe KornelsenC18044+521000.221.17
*22Austin CalladineLW33123-712000.090.36
*31Mack ShieldsG2102200000.100.00
Not active on this team29Trevor CheekLW1011+10001.000.00
*27Ben ThomasD700000000.000.00
 33Chris DriedgerG5400000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?