NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 16Cody SylvesterLW68414990+27491661.320.72
 11Brooks MacekRW70324880+3230501.140.43
 14Brady BrassartC65354378+4088921.201.35
 25Greg ChaseC69173249+1158310.710.84
 7Alex RoachD62153449+4272400.791.16
 26Zane JonesLW69212344+1551300.640.74
 23Victor RaskC37142741+1416601.110.43
*17Pavel PadakinRW70221638+1385310.541.21
 5Spencer HumphriesD7053338+3086400.541.23
*18Jake VirtanenLW62161834+2567110.551.08
 12Colten Mayor (total) click to view the entire list for Colten MayorLW71141832-1699300.451.39
 9Jaynen RisslingD6152328+35122100.462.00
 15Chase ClaytonC6051621+446000.350.77
 3Kenton HelgesenD7002020+22116000.291.66
 8Jesse Zgraggen (total) click to view the entire list for Jesse ZgraggenD6441418+866000.281.03
Not active on this team24Carson SamoridnyRW407815+923020.380.57
 21Brendan HurleyLW315712-268100.392.19
*28Elliott PetersonLW384812+820000.320.53
 19Calder BrooksLW235611+212200.480.52
*10Chase LangRW444711-210110.250.23
 4Peter KostermanD562810+632000.180.57
*6Colby HarmsworthD46088+128000.170.17
Not active on this team8Darian HenryD30145+177000.172.57
*2Josh ThrowerD37134-546000.111.24
Not active on this team12Joe KornelsenC18044+521000.221.17
*22Austin CalladineLW33123-712000.090.36
*31Mack ShieldsG2102200000.100.00
Not active on this team29Trevor CheekLW1011+10001.000.00
*27Ben ThomasD700000000.000.00
 33Chris DriedgerG5400000000.000.00
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 21 / 2014

 
Prince George
0
7
Tri-City
Final
 
 
 

September 26 / 2014

 
Saskatoon
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Calgary
 
 
 
Regina
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 
Edmonton
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Kelowna
7:00 PDT
Prince George
 
 
 
Seattle
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Kamloops
7:05 PDT
Victoria
 
 
 
Portland
7:30 PDT
Vancouver
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

RE/MAX HOME TEAM CONTEST

Fan Poll

Which Division will produce the 2014-15 WHL Champion?