NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 10Brayden SchennC70325688+20821031.261.17
 24Jay FehrC68325284+3439901.240.57
 27Andrew ClarkLW72403878+19341061.080.47
 21Matt LowryC71136477+1675511.081.06
 15Scott GlennieC55284270+2225921.270.45
 11Matt CalvertLW58283967+10581231.161.00
 19Nathan GreenC72243559-2501000.820.69
*20Aaron LewadniukRW63153247+961100.750.97
 4Colby RobakD65132942+3041800.650.63
*16Mark StoneRW56172239-527700.700.48
 6Keith AulieD5862733+1283000.571.43
 14Del CowanLW64121022+559200.340.92
*28Darren BestlandD6361016+688200.251.40
 3Brodie MelnychukD7131316+1439110.230.55
 2Chad ErbD5421315+25126000.282.33
 18Cale JefferiesLW605611-1068000.181.13
*25Paul CiarelliC52527-646000.130.88
 22Jordan HaleLD56347-173000.121.30
 12Sanfred KingRW35145-214000.140.40
 7Mark Schneider (total) click to view the entire list for Mark SchneiderD38314+522000.110.58
*23Jesse HallC29123-424000.100.83
*8Ryley MillerD21033+130000.141.43
*34Stephane RobidouxD35033+212000.090.34
Not active on this team32Matt McCueD9112-635000.223.89
 35Andrew HayesG4601102000.020.04
*26Klarc WilsonRW100002000.002.00
Not active on this team1Joe CaligiuriG200000000.000.00
Not active on this team26Alex Grill DonovanD500002000.000.40
 33James PriestnerG2900004000.000.14
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?