NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
*10Brayden SchennC66284371+2248801.080.73
*11Matt CalvertLW72244064+2653330.890.74
 21Matt LowryC72243761+861510.850.85
 7Tyler DittmerLW62322658+134900.940.55
*15Scott GlennieC61263258+1050800.950.82
 27Andrew ClarkLW49163955+1051911.121.04
 24Jay FehrC64163147-430000.730.47
 19Nathan GreenC69152641+923500.590.33
 9Daryl BoyleD61103141+1674610.671.21
 29Daniel BartekC54221436+918310.670.33
 4Colby RobakD7162430-625500.420.35
 18Cale JefferiesLW6951520-740000.290.58
 5Theran YeoD4751318+16109200.382.32
 6Keith AulieD7251217+781210.241.12
*14Del CowanLW578715-331000.260.54
 32Matt McCue (total) click to view the entire list for Matt McCueD7001111-11195000.162.79
 2Chad ErbD562810+19132000.182.36
*12Sanfred KingRW63279-716000.140.25
*22Jordan HaleLW56257-626000.120.46
*3Brodie MelnychukD58066019000.100.33
*28Robert Brandis (total) click to view the entire list for Robert BrandisRW28112-737000.071.32
Not active on this team32Mark LouisD6022015000.332.50
*33Graham HildebrandG100000000.000.00
*8Matt SmithD2000+22000.001.00
*23Brandon RegierRW4000+10000.000.00
*25Paul CiarelliC500000000.000.00
*35Andrew HayesG2300000000.000.00
*26Alex Grill DonovanD38000+317000.000.45
 1Joe CaligiuriG5400002000.000.04
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 20 / 2014

 
Red Deer
7:00 MDT
Calgary
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:00 MDT
Edmonton
 
 
 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 
Brandon
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Prince Albert
7:05 MDT
Saskatoon
 
 
 
Lethbridge
7:30 MDT
Medicine Hat
 
 
 
Prince George
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Vancouver
 
 
 
Kamloops
7:05 PDT
Kelowna
 
 
 
Everett
7:05 PDT
Seattle
 
 
 
Spokane
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

RE/MAX HOME TEAM CONTEST

Fan Poll

Which Division will produce the 2014-15 WHL Champion?