NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
*10Brayden SchennC66284371+2248801.080.73
*11Matt CalvertLW72244064+2653330.890.74
 21Matt LowryC72243761+861510.850.85
 7Tyler DittmerLW62322658+134900.940.55
*15Scott GlennieC61263258+1050800.950.82
 27Andrew ClarkLW49163955+1051911.121.04
 24Jay FehrC64163147-430000.730.47
 19Nathan GreenC69152641+923500.590.33
 9Daryl BoyleD61103141+1674610.671.21
 29Daniel BartekC54221436+918310.670.33
 4Colby RobakD7162430-625500.420.35
 18Cale JefferiesLW6951520-740000.290.58
 5Theran YeoD4751318+16109200.382.32
 6Keith AulieD7251217+781210.241.12
*14Del CowanLW578715-331000.260.54
 32Matt McCue (total) click to view the entire list for Matt McCueD7001111-11195000.162.79
 2Chad ErbD562810+19132000.182.36
*12Sanfred KingRW63279-716000.140.25
*22Jordan HaleLW56257-626000.120.46
*3Brodie MelnychukD58066019000.100.33
*28Robert Brandis (total) click to view the entire list for Robert BrandisRW28112-737000.071.32
Not active on this team32Mark LouisD6022015000.332.50
*33Graham HildebrandG100000000.000.00
*8Matt SmithD2000+22000.001.00
*23Brandon RegierRW4000+10000.000.00
*25Paul CiarelliC500000000.000.00
*35Andrew HayesG2300000000.000.00
*26Alex Grill DonovanD38000+317000.000.45
 1Joe CaligiuriG5400002000.000.04
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 04 / 2014

 
Seattle
3:00 PDT
Spokane
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 

September 05 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 
Portland
3:00 PDT
Kootenay
 
 
 
Regina
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Lethbridge
 
 
 
Saskatoon
7:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Edmonton
7:00 PDT
Prince George
 
 
 
Red Deer
7:05 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?