NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 23Codey BurkiC116511-34201.000.36
 10Mark DerlagoLW115510-58200.910.73
 22Dustin KohnD11189+318100.821.64
 20Robert KlinkhammerLW11448+522100.732.00
 7Tyler DittmerLW11347+22000.640.18
 27Andrew ClarkLW11426-56100.550.55
*12Juraj SimekRW9156+16000.670.67
 9Daryl BoyleD11145+52000.450.18
 25Ryan ReavesRW11145-419000.451.73
*29Daniel BartekC1122400010.360.00
*24Jay FehrC11134-26100.360.55
 5Theran YeoD11033-428000.272.55
 6Keith AulieD11022014000.181.27
 28Jeff TopilkoC1101+10001.000.00
*19Nathan GreenC7101-12000.140.29
 14Bryan KaukRW11101-16000.090.55
 2Chad ErbD11011023000.092.09
 35Tyler PlanteG1101100000.090.00
*1Joe CaligiuriG100000000.000.00
*4Colby RobakD100000000.000.00
 21Matt HallickC700000000.000.00
*18Cale JefferiesLW8000-10000.000.00
 32Mark LouisD11000-68000.000.73
* indicates Rookie
 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

August 26 / 2014

 
Swift Current
7:00 MDT
Moose Jaw
 
 
 

August 28 / 2014

 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 

August 29 / 2014

 
Seattle
11:30 PDT
Tri-City
 
 
 
Lethbridge
3:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Spokane
3:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 
Calgary
7:00 MDT
Regina
 
 
 
Vancouver
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Everett
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

2014 MasterCard Memorial Cup

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?