NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
 10Brayden SchennC70325688+20821031.261.17
 24Jay FehrC68325284+3439901.240.57
 27Andrew ClarkLW72403878+19341061.080.47
 21Matt LowryC71136477+1675511.081.06
 15Scott GlennieC55284270+2225921.270.45
 11Matt CalvertLW58283967+10581231.161.00
 19Nathan GreenC72243559-2501000.820.69
*20Aaron LewadniukRW63153247+961100.750.97
 4Colby RobakD65132942+3041800.650.63
*16Mark StoneRW56172239-527700.700.48
 6Keith AulieD5862733+1283000.571.43
 14Del CowanLW64121022+559200.340.92
*28Darren BestlandD6361016+688200.251.40
 3Brodie MelnychukD7131316+1439110.230.55
 2Chad ErbD5421315+25126000.282.33
 18Cale JefferiesLW605611-1068000.181.13
*25Paul CiarelliC52527-646000.130.88
 22Jordan HaleLD56347-173000.121.30
 12Sanfred KingRW35145-214000.140.40
 7Mark Schneider (total) click to view the entire list for Mark SchneiderD38314+522000.110.58
*23Jesse HallC29123-424000.100.83
*8Ryley MillerD21033+130000.141.43
*34Stephane RobidouxD35033+212000.090.34
Not active on this team32Matt McCueD9112-635000.223.89
 35Andrew HayesG4601102000.020.04
*26Klarc WilsonRW100002000.002.00
Not active on this team1Joe CaligiuriG200000000.000.00
Not active on this team26Alex Grill DonovanD500002000.000.40
 33James PriestnerG2900004000.000.14
* indicates Rookie