Schedule

Timezone: Season:
Month:
Team:

Click on the Game Date for more details

Date Away - Home - Time
Pre-Season
Tue Aug 26 Swift Current 4 Moose Jaw 3 Final OT
Thu Aug 28 Moose Jaw 1 Regina 9 Final
Fri Aug 29 Seattle 4 Tri-City 0 Final
Fri Aug 29 Lethbridge 2 Prince Albert 1 Final SO
Fri Aug 29 Spokane 5 Portland 7 Final
Fri Aug 29 Calgary 5 Regina 6 Final
Fri Aug 29 Victoria 0 Everett 1 Final
Fri Aug 29 Vancouver 4 Kamloops 5 Final SO
Sat Aug 30 Red Deer 4 Prince George 6 Final
Sat Aug 30 Portland 5 Tri-City 2 Final
Sat Aug 30 Prince Albert 3 Calgary 12 Final
Sat Aug 30 Medicine Hat 2 Saskatoon 4 Final
Sat Aug 30 Victoria 4 Seattle 5 Final OT
Sat Aug 30 Swift Current 4 Edmonton 5 Final
Sat Aug 30 Lethbridge 2 Regina 5 Final
Sat Aug 30 Spokane 2 Everett 1 Final
Sat Aug 30 Kamloops 0 Kelowna 5 Final
Sun Aug 31 Prince George 5 Medicine Hat 6 Final OT
Sun Aug 31 Victoria 1 Tri-City 3 Final
Sun Aug 31 Swift Current 3 Red Deer 2 Final SO
Sun Aug 31 Spokane 1 Seattle 0 Final
Sun Aug 31 Kelowna 1 Vancouver 6 Final
Sun Aug 31 Saskatoon 2 Edmonton 3 Final OT
Sun Aug 31 Portland 4 Everett 2 Final
Thu Sep 04 Seattle 3 Spokane 2 Final OT
Thu Sep 04 Kootenay 4 Tri-City 5 Final
Fri Sep 05 Seattle 2 Everett 4 Final
Fri Sep 05 Portland 5 Kootenay 3 Final
Fri Sep 05 Regina 6 Brandon 8 Final
Fri Sep 05 Calgary 5 Lethbridge 3 Final
Fri Sep 05 Saskatoon 2 Prince Albert 6 Final
Fri Sep 05 Moose Jaw 1 Swift Current 3 Final
Fri Sep 05 Edmonton 3 Prince George 5 Final
Fri Sep 05 Red Deer 4 Tri-City 2 Final
Sat Sep 06 Kootenay 2 Everett 8 Final
Sat Sep 06 Kamloops 3 Victoria 2 Final OT
Sat Sep 06 Red Deer 4 Portland 2 Final
Sat Sep 06 Medicine Hat 4 Calgary 2 Final
Sat Sep 06 Prince Albert 0 Saskatoon 4 Final
Sat Sep 06 Brandon 1 Regina 4 Final
Sat Sep 06 Swift Current 2 Moose Jaw 5 Final
Sat Sep 06 Edmonton 2 Prince George 4 Final
Sat Sep 06 Kelowna 3 Vancouver 1 Final
Sat Sep 06 Spokane 1 Tri-City 5 Final
Sun Sep 07 Victoria 4 Kelowna 1 Final
Sun Sep 07 Kamloops 5 Vancouver 1 Final
Wed Sep 10 Medicine Hat 2 Lethbridge 5 Final
Wed Sep 10 Prince Albert 4 Regina 3 Final OT
Thu Sep 11 Vancouver 3 Victoria 0 Final
Thu Sep 11 Tri-City 2 Spokane 1 Final OT
Fri Sep 12 Moose Jaw 2 Brandon 6 Final
Fri Sep 12 Edmonton 3 Red Deer 5 Final
Fri Sep 12 Regina 1 Prince Albert 4 Final
Fri Sep 12 Lethbridge 0 Kootenay 2 Final
Fri Sep 12 Swift Current 2 Saskatoon 3 Final SO
Fri Sep 12 Prince George 3 Kamloops 4 Final OT
Fri Sep 12 Kelowna 1 Vancouver 3 Final
Fri Sep 12 Seattle 1 Everett 4 Final
Sat Sep 13 Saskatoon 2 Swift Current 4 Final
Sat Sep 13 Medicine Hat 4 Red Deer 0 Final
Sat Sep 13 Calgary 2 Lethbridge 1 Final
Sat Sep 13 Victoria 3 Kelowna 2 Final
Sat Sep 13 Everett 4 Seattle 1 Final
Sat Sep 13 Spokane 1 Tri-City 2 Final OT
Sun Sep 14 Kootenay 1 Calgary 4 Final
Sun Sep 14 Brandon 3 Moose Jaw 2 Final OT

Download to iCal / Outlook

For Outlook Users: Save the file to your desktop, then in Outlook click File->Import to import the calendar

 
 
 
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results
Schedule & Results

Schedule & Results

September 14 / 2014

 
Kootenay
1
4
Calgary
Final
 
 
 
Brandon
3
2
Moose Jaw
Final OT
 
 
 

September 19 / 2014

 
Regina
7:30 CDT
Brandon
 
 
 
Medicine Hat
7:00 MDT
Lethbridge
 
 
 
Saskatoon
7:00 MDT
Prince Albert
 
 
 
Kootenay
7:00 MDT
Red Deer
 
 
 
Moose Jaw
7:00 MDT
Swift Current
 
 
 
Victoria
7:00 PDT
Kamloops
 
 
 
Seattle
7:00 PDT
Portland
 
 
 

Timezone: PT | MT | CT | HOME TEAM

 

WHL Fan Zone

RE/MAX HOME TEAM CONTEST

Fan Poll

Which WHL player selected in the 1st round of the 2014 NHL Draft will most likely play in the NHL next season?